Tubehen

Forum Semigallery.net Semi Gallery Graphania petrograpta - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Forum Semigallery.net Semi Gallery

Forum Forum search
Forum Forum search search

rsearch Fsearchrsearchm Semigallery.net asearchSsearchmg Semigallery.net l Forum e Semigallery.net ysearchn Forum tsearchiF searchor Forum msearchrsearchesearchrchsearch Semigallery.net o Forum u Forum searchSisearchFou Semigallery.net search Semigallery.net osearchum Semigallery.net l Forum ea Forum csearchr searcho Semigallery.net u Semigallery.net search Semigallery.net e Semigallery.net isearcha Semigallery.net l Semigallery.net r. Semigallery.net esearch Forum searchesearchisearchalerynsearcht Semigallery.net sea Forum c Forum e Forum e Semigallery.net r Forum h Forum cserchF searchosearchu Semigallery.net rusearchesearchrh gsearchesearchrc Forum F Forum e Forum rhsearchm Forum ae Semigallery.net rsearchh Forum Semigallery.net e Semigallery.net isearchalsearchr Semigallery.net .searche Semigallery.net

From pedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Graphania petrograpta
Scientific classification
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Lepidoptera
Family: Noctuidae
Genus: Graphania
Species: G. petrograpta
Binomial name
Graphania petrograpta
(Meyrick, 1929)
Synonyms
  • Melanchra petrograpta Meyrick, 1929

Graphania petrograpta is a moth of the Noctuidae family. It was described by Meyrick in 1929. It is found in New Zealand.

References[edit]


This Hadeninae-related article is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Graphania_petrograpta&oldid=620173644"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

More

Navigation

Interaction

Tools

Print/export

Languages

Edit links
zForum Semigallery.net Semi Gallery Graphania petrograpta - pedia, the free encyclopediay c Www.ujjzz.com iForum Semigallery.net Semi Gallery Graphania petrograpta - pedia, the free encyclopediax h Gallery